Archivio News

Powered by mod LCA

10/062019 - Serie D3M Salvezza raggiunta


Serie D2 Femminile

Serie D 2019 Gironi Tennis Club
Serie D 2019 Gironi
Serie D 2019 Tabelloni Play-Off  Play-Out
Serie D 2019 Liste Giocatori
Serie D 2019 Regolamento

 

 

SERIE D3 MASCHILE

SERIE D3 MASCHILE
1° Giornata  - 21/04/2019   TC PORTO TORRES vs ACCADEMIA SS  3 - 1

LURIDIANA Mario - PIGA Luca 62 16 61

ANDOLFI Alberto - PODDIGHE Michele 64 76

FARA Alberto - LONGOBARDI Marco 62 64

FARA A / BELLA G - PIGA L / PODDIGHE M 62 36 6-10

 

SERIE D3 MASCHILE
2° Giornata  - 28/04/2019   TC BONO - TC PORTO TORRES 4 - 0

ANDOLFI Alberto - COSSU Carlo 06 06

MADDAU Alessandro - ARU Massimiliano 16 16

BELLA Giovanni - SANNA Paolo 26 57

BELLA G / PORCU GL - COSSU M / ARU M 36 26

 

SERIE D3 MASCHILE
3° Giornata  - 05/05/2019   JUNIOR STINTINO - TC PORTO TORRES  3 - 1

MASALA Paolo - DENEGRI Angelino 36 62 67 (7)

FARA Alberto - BICCEDDU Gavino 16 62 64

BELLA Giovanni - MADDAU Davide 26 06

FARA A / BORRA C - DENEGRI A / MADDAU D 16 16

 

SERIE D3 MASCHILE
4° Giornata  - 26/05/2019   TC PORTO TORRES  - TC ALGHERO 1 - 3

MURA Alberto - RUIU Francesco 16 16

FARA Alberto - CARTA Niccolò 36 75 62

ROGGIO Antonio - SETTIMI Christian 16 76 36

BELLA G / ANDOLFI A - RUIU F / SETTIMI C 36 16

 

SERIE D3 MASCHILE
5° Giornata  - 02/06/2019   TC PORTO TORRES  - TORRES TENNIS 1 - 3

ANDOLFI Alberto - ANDOLFI Luciano 16 06

MURA Alberto - CATTENARI Gianpaolo 67 (4) 57

PIA Efisio - CILLARA Sandro 61 57 50 ritiro

FARA A / ANDOLFI A - CATTENARI G / ANDOLFI L 36 06

 

SERIE D3 MASCHILE
6° Giornata  - 09/06/2019   TC TERRANOVA C - TC PORTO TORRES  4 - 0

STACCA Stefano - BELLA Giovanni 61 63

MARCETTI Francesco - MURA Alberto 61 63

AMBROSIO Stefano - ULERI Giovanni 62 62

BELLE G / BORRA C - MARCETTI F / AMBROSIO S 64 62

 

 

 

SERIE D2 FEMMINILE

SERIE D2 FEMMINILE
1° Giornata - 21/04/2019   TC PORTO TORRES  - TORRES TENNIS 2 - 1

BAZZONI Eleonora - GIUA Teresa 63 62

ZANELLO Emanuela - MOSSEDDU Carla 61 57 26

BAZZONI E / DEROMA D - GIUA T / RUGGIU R 62 63

 

SERIE D2 FEMMINILE
2° Giornata - 28/04/2019   TC NOVELLI - TC PORTO TORRES  1 - 2

BAZZONI Eleonora - PINATO Sabrina 67 26

ZANELLO Emanuela - PIRODDA Daniela 60 62

ZANELLO E / DEROMA D - PINATO S / PIRODDA D 26 64 10-4

 

SERIE D2 FEMMINILE
3° Giornata - 05/05/2019   TC TEMPIO - TC PORTO TORRES  1 - 2

BAZZONI Eleonora - PITZALIS Maria 26 36

DEROMA Dina - MUREDDU Gabriella 75 61

BAZZONI E / DEROMA D - PITZALIS M / MUREDDU G 64 64 10-4

 

SERIE D2 FEMMINILE
4° Giornata - 19/05/2019   TC PORTO TORRES  - TC TERRANOVA 1 - 2

BAZZONI Eleonora - PINNA Sara 26 16

DEROMA Dina - SECHI Luisella 75 64

BAZZONI E / DEROMA D - PINNA S / SECHI L 57 36

 

SERIE D2 FEMMINILE
5° Giornata - 26/05/2019   TC ALGHERO - TC PORTO TORRES  3 - 0

BAZZONI Eleonora - OGNO Anastasia 26 36

DEROMA Dina - CAU Marta 26 57

BAZZONI E / DEROMA D - OGNO A / CAU M 26 26