Archivio News

Powered by mod LCA

12/06/2017 - Serie D1 M Eliminata nei QUARTI

Serie D1 Maschile


In piedi :

Franco MADDAU, Salvatore DELIPERI, Paolo PANI, Tore MANUNTA, Paolo MASALA.

 

Accosciati :

Raffaele LEPORI, Fabio PORCU, Enrico PROLI, Niccolò PIA, Davide IDINI.

 

Serie D 2017 Gironi Tennis Club
Serie D 2017 Gironi
Serie D 2017 Tabelloni Play-Off
Serie D 20176 Liste Giocatori
Serie D 2017 Regolamento

 

 

SERIE D1 MASCHILE
1° Giornata - 02/04/2017   TC PORTO TORRES vs NTC MARGINE ROSSO A 5 - 1

PIA Niccolò - ARETINO Andrea 63 61

MADDAU Franco - PIRAS Roberto 62 61

MANUNTA Salvatore - DESSI' Andrea 63 63

IDINI Davide - PIRAS Luca 36 75 64

PROLI E./PORCU F. - PIRAS R./DESSI' A. 36 60 2-10

MADDAU F./MASALA P. - ARETINO A./PIRAS L. 62 63

 

SERIE D1 MASCHILE
2° Giornata - 09/04/2017   GENERALE ROSSI B vs TC PORTO TORRES 3 - 3

PROLI Enrico - LECCA Antonio 36 62 61

IDINI Davide - SCHINARDI Simone 46 16

MANUNTA Salvatore - FARAONE Federico 36 61 57

MASALA Paolo - FASOLI Paolo 06 36

PROLI E./MANUNTA S. - FARAONE F./DESSI V.  63 61

DELIPERI S./MASALA P. - LECCA A./SCHINARDI S. 76 46 10-4

 

SERIE D1 MASCHILE
3° Giornata - 23/04/2017   TC PORTO TORRES vs TC ITTIRI 5 - 1

PIA NIccolò - VIRDIS Andrea 64 63

MADDAU Franco - DE FILIPPO Arturo 67 (5) 67 (5)

PROLI Enrico - BASSU Paolo 62 64

DELIPERI Salvatore - PIRAS Davide 57 62 64

PIA N./PROLI E. - VIRDIS A./PIRAS D.  60 67 (6) 10-4

DELIPERI S./MADDAU F. - DE FILIPPO A./BASSU P. 63 76 (6)

 

SERIE D1 MASCHILE
4° Giornata - 30/04/2017   TC PORTO TORRES vs TC CAGLIARI 2 - 4

PIA Niccolò - LILLIU Fabio 61 61

PROLI Enrico - MURGIA Alberto 63 16 06

IDINI Davide - TURCO Marco 06 57

DELIPERI Salvatore - MELIS Pier Paolo 64 26 36

PIA N./DELIPERI S. - TURCO M./ARU G. 76 (5) 46 11-9

MANUNTA S./MASALA P. - LILLIU F./SASSU S. 16 36

 

SERIE D1 MASCHILE
5° Giornata 21/05/2017   TC CARBONIA vs TC PORTO TORRES 3 - 3

PIA Niccolò - DEMURTAS Massimiliano 62 61

MASALA Paolo - CAPIALI Marco 63 36 36

MANUNTA Salvatore - CASU Roberto 26 26

DELIPERI Salvatore - MURRONI Francesco 63 61

PIA N./PROLI E. - CASU R./LISI R. 26 61 10-3

DELIPERI S./IDINI D. - CAPIALI M./MURRONI F. 26 57

 

SERIE D1 MASCHILE
6° Giornata 28/05/2017   TC PORTO TORRES vs DOPOL. FERROVIARIO 6 - 0

PIA Niccolò - PUTZULU Paolo 75 62

PROLI Enrico - CUOZZO Alessandro 62 62

MANUNTA Salvatore - MATTA Massimo 46 75 64

DELIPERI Salvatore - CESARACCIO Giuseppe 62 62

PIA N./PROLI E. - MARCELLO G/CUOZZO A. 62 62

PANI P./DELIPERI S. - PUTZULU P./MATTA M. 64 75

 

SERIE D1 MASCHILE

7 ° Giornata 04/06/2017  TC ALGHERO vs TC PORTO TORRES 3 - 3

PIA Niccolò - RUIU Francesco 61 62

PROLI Enrico - MOSCATELLI Giuseppe 62 60

IDINI Davide - NIOLU Benedetto 26 26

MASALA Paolo - PITTALIS Alessandro 57 76 06

PIA N./PORCU F. - PITTALIS A./RUIU F.  57  61 10-7

MANUNTA S./MASALA P. - NIOLU B./MOSCATELLI G.  64 26 5-10

 

SERIE D1 MASCHILE

Play-Off Quarti 11/06/2017  TC DECIMOMANNU vs TC PORTO TORRES 4 - 2

PIA Niccolò - ANGIONI Ivano 06 61 63

PANI Paolo - CARTA Francesco 16 06

PROLI Enrico - SOLINAS Michele 06 57

DELIPERI Salvatore - ATZENI Ugo 16 46

PIA N./PROLI E. - ANGIONI I./CARTA F.  16 26

MANUNTA S./DELIPERI S. - SOLINAS M./MELIS M.  46 76 (4) 10-6

 

DECIMOMANNU 11.06.2017

 

Serie D1 Femminile

Eleonora BAZZONI - Federica SCANO - Chiara MAODDI

 

SERIE D1 FEMMINILE
1° Giornata - 02/04/2017   TC PORTO TORRES vs NTC MARGINE ROSSO 1 - 3

SCANO Federica - SOLINAS Giulia 61 62

MAODDI Chiara - SOI Tiziana 63 26 26

BAZZONI Eleonora - MILIA Elisabetta 06 26

SCANO F./BAZZONI E. - SOLINAS G./MILIA E. 06 46

 

SERIE D1 FEMMINILE
2° Giornata - 09/04/2017   SPORTING QUARTU A vs TC PORTO TORRES 3 - 1

SCANO Federica - PINTOR Paolo 61 62

MAODDI Chiara - PORRU Raffaela 06 16

BAZZONI Eleonora - MARREDDU Moira 36 16

SCANO F./BAZZONI E. - PINTOR P./PORRU 67 36

 

SERIE D1 FEMMINILE
3° Giornata - 23/04/2017   TC PORTO TORRES vs QUATTRO MORI 1 - 3

SCANO Federica - BENTIVEGNA Giulia 36 36

MAODDI Chiara - PROIETTI CERQUETTI Eleonora 61 64

BAZZONI Eleonora - ROEKLE Marion 26 06

SCANO F./PISANO G. - BENTIVEGNA G./ROEKLE M. 62 26 5-10

 

SERIE D1 FEMMINILE
4° Giornata - 14/05/2017   TC ALGHERO vs TC PORTO TORRES 3 - 1

SCANO Federica - D'ALESSANDRO Sara 64 62

MAODDI Chiara - RAZZUOLI Chiara 16 16

BAZZONI Eleonora - ALIAS Arianna 16 26

SCANO F./MAODDI C - RAZZUOLI C./D'ALESSANDRO 36 06

 

SERIE D1 FEMMINILE
5° Giornata - 21/05/2017   TC PORTO TORRES vs TC NUORO 94 2-2

SCANO Federica - ABIS Ilaria 76 64

MAODDI Chiara - TEMUSSI Sara 61 06

BAZZONI Eleonora - MURA Marta 62 61

SCANO F./MAODDI C - ABIS I./TEMUSSI S. 26 26

 

SERIE D1 FEMMINILE
6° Giornata - 28/05/2017   TC PORTO TORRES vs IPERTENNIS 2 - 2

SCANO Federica - BARDINO Claudia 63 46 75

MAODDI Chiara - MIGHELI Roberta 57 06

BAZZONI Eleonora - DILETTI Alessia 26 06

SCANO F./BAZZONI E. - MIGHELI R./DILETTI Al. 64 75

 

SERIE D1 FEMMINILE
7° Giornata - 04/06/2017   SPORTING QUARTU B vs TC PORTO TORRES 3 - 1

SCANO Federica - PALMESANO Federica 63 63

MAODDI Chiara - DEIANA Martina 46 16

BAZZONI Eleonora - SPIGA Alice 06 26

SCANO F./BAZZONI E. - MANCA A./PUDDU M 57 76 7-10

 

SERIE D4 MASCHILE
1° Giornata - 13/04/2017   TC PORTO TORRES B vs TC CASTELSARDO B 1 - 2

MADDAU Alessandro - SALVO Giuseppe 61 61

MADDAU Michele - DETTORI Pierluigi 46 26

MADDAU A./FODDAI R. - ROMANO A./SALVO G 16 57

 

SERIE D4 MASCHILE
2° Giornata - 09/04/2017   IPERTENNIS B vs TC PORTO TORRES B 0-3

FRAGASSO Alexander - CORDELLA Giuseppe 63 61

MADDAU Alessandro - OLIA Gianluca  63 61

FODDAI M./FRAGASSO A. -  CORDELLA G./OLIA G. 62 63

 

SERIE D4 MASCHILE
3° Giornata - 23/04/2017   CLUB HOUSE B vs TC PORTO TORRES B 2-1

MADDAU Michele - CHERCHI Giovanni Antonio 26 06

FODDAI Raffaele - MARONGIU Mario 36 36

FODDAI M./MADDAU A. -  MELONI E./PUSCEDDU A. 36 63 10-4

 

SERIE D4 MASCHILE
4° Giornata - 30/04/2017   TC PORTO TORRES B vs TC ALGHERO B 2 - 1

FRAGASSO Alexander - CARBONI Lorenzo 63 67 64

FODDAI Raffaele - SERRA Nicolò 64 36 26

FODDAI M./FRAGASSO A. -  CARBONI L./CUTULI G. 63 62

 

SERIE D4 MASCHILE
5° Giornata 21/05/2017   TC PORTO TORRES B vs TC OZIERI B 2 - 1

FODDAI Raffaele - POLO Leonardo 26 26

MANUNTA Antonio - FARINA Francesco 61 62

MANUNTA A./MADDAU A. -  BELLU G./POLO L. 62 63

 

SERIE D4 MASCHILE
6° Giornata 28/05/2017   TC VIDDALBA C vs TC PORTO TORRES B 2 - 1

FRAGASSO Alexander - CHIARAMONTI Lidio 61 60

MADDAU Alessandro - BIANCO Roberto 36 67 (5)

FODDAI M./FRAGASSO A. -  BIANCO R./CHIARAMONTI L. 57 36

 

SERIE D4 MASCHILE
7° Giornata 04/06/2017 TC PORTO TORRES B  vs JUNIOR STINTINO 1 - 2

FODDAI Raffaele - BENENATI Francesco 57 06

MANUNTA Antonio - BICCHEDDU Gavino 64 63

MADDAU A./MANUNTA A. -  BENENATI F./MANCA V. 26 46